Wednesday, October 1, 2014

The pain..

The pain of being in love with someone you can never be with.. If anyone could just understand it.. How should I put it.. It's the kind of love that does not signal the beginning of something beautiful but rather the end of something that might been beautiful, but will never amount anything more than what it is. Or should I put it this way, you can know that you love her, understanding that there is no possibility that the two of us will be together again. Even tho there is, chances are pretty slim. It's been months.. Part of me still missing her.. Is that even a good or bad sign? I mean I'm not actually all the time sad for the loss of her anymore.. But I do still actually miss her. The existence of the love towards her is not weak at all. What should I do? I don't intend to spoil her new relationship. People always say the grass is greener on the other side but I just prefer to stay with these grass.. Sean Jin!! Remember this.. Keep it to yourself.. You have been doing good for hiding it .. So please don't ever show the weak side of you. Bloggie!! Thanks for allowing me to express my bloody feelings here. 

Saturday, August 16, 2014

Wow.. Guess today I don't need to sleep already... Just got back from basketball with my homies.. Later 4am got to sent my family to the airport.. Surprisingly, this month I been running to klia/klia 2 just to fetch them there and pick them up again.. Yay!! Home alone with my bro.. We are going to rock the house!! Anyway at some point I hope she was here for me.. Accompany me to the airport.. (Aww.. What am I saying....) haha... Either way I'm staying bloody strong. So hell yeah!! 

Tuesday, August 5, 2014


Am I going to die LOL.. 

Sunday, August 3, 2014

So amazing!! Already 3rd day and my fever haven gone down!! Kns.. Whole body feel weak and I barely get up from my bed.. Antibiotics, fever medicine seems less effective...Shyt pls recover faster LOL. Well hopefully it's not dengue or else I gotta shift to the hospital.. ( look at the bright side, perhaps I'm getting thinner) weeee.. Haha. 

Tuesday, July 1, 2014

Why? I can be a good friend to people I can't be a good boyfriend to the girl I love? First love was like that second love was like that too. Hiez fail to the max ah!!  Anyone can guide me to become a better boyfriend? People say me this and that. Well of cause I'm aware of my flaws. Or I'm not capable of having a relationship at all? Dam I'm suck to the max man. 

Friday, June 20, 2014

Argh!! 1 more day for me to recover .. Not enough time to recover.. Forget it la .. I will play on with the injury!! FIGHT ah!!


Wednesday, June 4, 2014

Sha po.. If obstacle are easy everything could go perfect jor Lo. Test your limits and try your best ba.. I will support you from the back in case u fall down.